Talk:REDDnet Personnel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Institution !! Name | ! Institution !! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Chip Cox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | University of Delaware || Martin Swany | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nevoa Networks || Hunter Hagewood | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | Stephen F. Austin State || PR Blackwell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || Diana Gunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || Mike Coffee | ||
|- | |||
| || Shane Jensen | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Jim Bills | | || Jim Bills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| University of Tennessee || Micah Beck | | University of Tennessee || Micah Beck | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Terry Moore | | || Terry Moore | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vanderbilt University || Bobby Brown | | Vanderbilt University || Bobby Brown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Larry Dawson | | || Larry Dawson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Santi de Ledesma | | || Santi de Ledesma | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Surya Pathak | | || Surya Pathak | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Paul Sheldon | | || Paul Sheldon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Alan Tackett | | || Alan Tackett | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:12, 11 July 2006
| Institution | Name |
|---|---|
| Chip Cox | |
| University of Delaware | Martin Swany |
| Nevoa Networks | Hunter Hagewood |
| Stephen F. Austin State | PR Blackwell |
| Diana Gunter | |
| Mike Coffee | |
| Shane Jensen | |
| Jim Bills | |
| University of Tennessee | Micah Beck |
| Terry Moore | |
| Vanderbilt University | Bobby Brown |
| Larry Dawson | |
| Santi de Ledesma | |
| Surya Pathak | |
| Paul Sheldon | |
| Alan Tackett |