Talk:REDDnet Personnel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Institution !! Name | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Paul Sheldon | | || Chip Cox | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | University of Delaware || Martin Swany | ||
|- | |||
| Nevoa Networks || Hunter Hagewood | |||
|- | |||
| Stephen F. Austin State || PR Blackwell | |||
|- | |||
| || Diana Gunter | |||
|- | |||
| || Mike Coffee | |||
|- | |||
| || Shane Jensen | |||
|- | |||
| || Jim Bills | |||
|- | |||
| University of Tennessee || Micah Beck | |||
|- | |||
| || Terry Moore | |||
|- | |||
| Vanderbilt University || Bobby Brown | |||
|- | |||
| || Larry Dawson | |||
|- | |||
| || Santi de Ledesma | |||
|- | |||
| || Surya Pathak | |||
|- | |||
| || Paul Sheldon | |||
|- | |||
| || Alan Tackett | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:12, 11 July 2006
| Institution | Name |
|---|---|
| Chip Cox | |
| University of Delaware | Martin Swany |
| Nevoa Networks | Hunter Hagewood |
| Stephen F. Austin State | PR Blackwell |
| Diana Gunter | |
| Mike Coffee | |
| Shane Jensen | |
| Jim Bills | |
| University of Tennessee | Micah Beck |
| Terry Moore | |
| Vanderbilt University | Bobby Brown |
| Larry Dawson | |
| Santi de Ledesma | |
| Surya Pathak | |
| Paul Sheldon | |
| Alan Tackett |