Talk:REDDnet Personnel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Institution !! Name !! e-mail | ! Institution !! Name !! e-mail | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Chip Cox || | ||
|- | |||
| University of Delaware || Martin Swany || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Nevoa Networks || Hunter Hagewood || | | Nevoa Networks || Hunter Hagewood || | ||
Revision as of 16:10, 11 July 2006
| Institution | Name | |
|---|---|---|
| Chip Cox | ||
| University of Delaware | Martin Swany | |
| Nevoa Networks | Hunter Hagewood | |
| Stephen F. Austin State | PR Blackwell | |
| Diana Gunter | ||
| Mike Coffee | ||
| Shane Jensen | ||
| Jim Bills | ||
| University of Tennessee | Micah Beck | |
| Terry Moore | ||
| Vanderbilt University | Bobby Brown | bobby.brown@vanderbilt.edu |
| Larry Dawson | larry.dawson@vanderbilt.edu | |
| Santi de Ledesma | santiago.de.ledesma@vanderbilt.edu | |
| Surya Pathak | surya.pathak@vanderbilt.edu | |
| Paul Sheldon | paul.sheldon@vanderbilt.edu | |
| Alan Tackett | alan.tackett@vanderbilt.edu |